Eskualdeko herriak

1.4.1.2 Taula: Jatorria Kontinentea eskualdearekin alderatuta

KontinenteaUsurbilAndoainAstigarragaHernaniLasarte-OriaUrnietaBuruntzaldea
Kop%Kop%Kop%Kop%Kop%Kop%Kop%
Herrian bertan2.65643,15.24035,81.36621,86.36631,52.51513,81.89130,620.03427,9
Gipuzkoako gainerako herriak2.30037,35.10935,03.68358,78.51042,18.99949,32.77144,931.37243,8
Euskal Autonomi Erkidegoko gainerako herrialdeak821,31681,11091,72761,42581,4851,49781,4
Nafarroa Garaia eta Espainiako Estatua74912,13.12721,466510,63.25716,14.67525,698315,913.45618,8
Europako gainerako estatuak1091,82221,51462,34752,34072,21953,21.5542,2
Amerika1993,24573,12313,78514,21.1136,11572,53.0084,2
Afrika550,92541,7520,83921,91741,0701,19971,4
Asia150,2390,3200,3930,51090,6150,22910,4
Ozeania00,020,000,020,030,030,0100,0
Guztira6.165100,014.618100,06.272100,020.222100,018.253100,06.170100,071.700100,0
Iturria: