1.4.1.2 Taula: Jatorria Kontinentea eskualdearekin alderatuta

KontinenteaUsurbilAndoainAstigarragaHernaniLasarte-OriaUrnietaBuruntzaldea
Kop%Kop%Kop%Kop%Kop%Kop%Kop%
Herrian bertan2.60542,55.21135,61.47620,56.42731,62.67114,11.90030,720.29027,6
Gipuzkoako gainerako herriak2.28837,35.12535,04.32660,28.53241,99.20948,72.72343,932.20343,9
Euskal Autonomi Erkidegoko gainerako herrialdeak811,31601,11331,92791,42781,5891,41.0201,4
Nafarroa Garaia eta Espainiako Estatua72211,82.88519,772410,13.02514,94.45623,694015,212.75217,4
Europako gainerako estatuak981,62511,71582,24162,04272,32193,51.5692,1
Amerika2534,16174,22884,01.0985,41.5058,02033,33.9645,4
Afrika621,03292,2530,74722,32081,11051,71.2291,7
Asia230,4500,3270,41100,51370,7160,33630,5
Ozeania00,030,000,030,020,020,0100,0
Guztira6.132100,014.631100,07.185100,020.362100,018.893100,06.197100,073.400100,0