1.4.1.2 Taula: Jatorria Kontinentea eskualdearekin alderatuta

KontinenteaUsurbilAndoainAstigarragaHernaniLasarte-OriaUrnietaBuruntzaldea
Kop%Kop%Kop%Kop%Kop%Kop%Kop%
Herrian bertan2.64242,85.21935,71.38421,26.39431,42.57414,01.88630,620.09927,8
Gipuzkoako gainerako herriak2.29937,25.10034,83.88859,58.55942,19.04549,22.76144,831.65243,8
Euskal Autonomi Erkidegoko gainerako herrialdeak831,31631,11181,82841,42641,4831,39951,4
Nafarroa Garaia eta Espainiako Estatua74512,13.05120,867610,33.19515,74.59825,097315,813.23818,3
Europako gainerako estatuak1141,82341,61542,44662,33772,11943,11.5392,1
Amerika2183,55363,72423,79554,71.2366,71692,73.3564,6
Afrika580,92821,9440,74002,01710,9851,41.0401,4
Asia150,2500,3260,4980,51120,6140,23150,4
Ozeania00,020,000,030,030,030,0110,0
Guztira6.174100,014.637100,06.532100,020.354100,018.380100,06.168100,072.245100,0