1.3.2.1 Taula: Jatorria Estatua eta Sexuaren arabera

EstatuaGizonezkoaEmakumezkoaGuztira
Kop%Kop%Kop%
Udalerrian bertan1.35352,11.24447,92.597100,0
Gipuzkoako gainerako udalerriak1.14949,91.15250,12.301100,0
Euskal Herriko gainerako herrialdeak7240,210759,8179100,0
Espainia29847,732752,3625100,0
Nikaragua1430,43269,646100,0
Honduras1329,53170,544100,0
Maroko2767,51332,540100,0
Kolonbia1745,92054,137100,0
Errumania1751,51648,533100,0
Ekuador1545,51854,533100,0
Guztira3.08550,03.08950,06.174100,0