3.3.2.1 Taula: Jatorria Estatua eta Sexuaren arabera

EstatuaGizonezkoaEmakumezkoaGuztira
Kop%Kop%Kop%
Udalerrian bertan1539,52360,538100,0
Gipuzkoako gainerako udalerriak5261,23338,885100,0
Euskal Herriko gainerako herrialdeak330,0770,010100,0
Espainia950,0950,018100,0
Nikaragua937,51562,524100,0
Errumania337,5562,58100,0
Ekuador133,3266,73100,0
Kolonbia360,0240,05100,0
Maroko266,7133,33100,0
Honduras00,04100,04100,0
Guztira11949,412250,6241100,0