3.3.2.1 Taula: Jatorria Estatua eta Sexuaren arabera

EstatuaGizonezkoaEmakumezkoaGuztira
Kop%Kop%Kop%
Udalerrian bertan2351,12248,945100,0
Gipuzkoako gainerako udalerriak4453,73846,382100,0
Euskal Herriko gainerako herrialdeak342,9457,17100,0
Espainia945,01155,020100,0
Nikaragua428,61071,414100,0
Errumania555,6444,49100,0
Ekuador250,0250,04100,0
Maroko777,8222,29100,0
Honduras125,0375,04100,0
Kolonbia266,7133,33100,0
Guztira12051,511348,5233100,0