3.3.2.1 Taula: Jatorria Estatua eta Sexuaren arabera

EstatuaGizonezkoaEmakumezkoaGuztira
Kop%Kop%Kop%
Udalerrian bertan1940,42859,647100,0
Gipuzkoako gainerako udalerriak4855,83844,286100,0
Euskal Herriko gainerako herrialdeak342,9457,17100,0
Espainia1250,01250,024100,0
Nikaragua120,0480,05100,0
Errumania1083,3216,712100,0
Ekuador350,0350,06100,0
Portugal050,0050,00100,0
Kolonbia466,7233,36100,0
Honduras00,01100,01100,0
Guztira14255,711344,3255100,0